- France
- Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes
- Thonon-les-Bains
- Evian-les-Bains
- Villa Rentals
Evian-les-Bains Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Evian-les-Bains - We found 4 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
About Evian-les-Bains Villa Rentals on Cannes Villa Rentals
Cannes Villa Rentals has more than 4 villas near Evian-les-Bains. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Cannes Villa Rentals has a wide range of villa rentals near Evian-les-Bains, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Cannes Villa Rentals offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Cannes Villa Rentals is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Evian-les-Bains for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Cannes Villa Rentals Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Cannes Villa Rentals-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Cannes Villa Rentals in Evian-les-Bains, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Evian-les-Bains Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Evian-les-Bains?
There are a lot of options in Evian-les-Bains. If you plan on staying in the Evian-les-Bains area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Evian-les-Bains:
- Apt rénové à 2 min à pied du lac - Wifi gratuit
- Le Beaupré face au lac Leman
- La Coupole
- Résidence Immo Milano
- Cinema et balneotherapy - La SPAcieuse Room
- Chalet avec sauna entre Lac Leman, Montagnes et Golf - Le Cocon du Lac Léman
- Appartement centre-ville
- La MAISON BLEUE, Smeg Bleu azur
- Appartment hypercentre Evian
- Appartement avec piscine Bleu du Lac
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Evian-les-Bains?
At Cannesvillarentals, the average rental fee for standard villas in Evian-les-Bains is $634 per night. Cannesvillarentals has a large database of quality villas near Evian-les-Bains that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Evian-les-Bains that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Evian-les-Bains that are pet friendly:
- Panoramic Villa, Vue imprenable sur le Lac Léman
- Le Mirador du Léman
- Splendid Villa in the center of Evian with panoramic views of the lake
- "Les Mateirons" Period villa 7 bedrooms
- Pleasant 60 m² apartment, near skiing, balcony, pets allowed, parking
- Appartement Évian-les-Bains, 3 pièces, 6 personnes - FR-1-498-5
- VVF Lac Léman, Évian-les-Bains
- EVIAN CITY CENTER - LAKE VIEW
Are there any rental villas in Evian-les-Bains that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Evian-les-Bains to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Evian-les-Bains have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Cannesvillarentals site, there are more than 4 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Evian-les-Bains.